Match Center

DATEGroupMatchVanueTime
Sunday, November 20Group A Qatar v Ecuador Al Bayt Stadium7pm
Monday, November 21Group A Senegal v NetherlandsAl Thumama Stadium1pm
Monday, November 21Group B England v IranKhalifa International Stadium4pm
Monday, November 21Group B United States v WalesAhmad Bin Ali Stadium10pm
Tuesday, November 22Group C Mexico v PolandStadium 9747pm
Tuesday, November 22Group D Denmark v TunisiaEducation City Stadium4pm
Tuesday, November 22Group D France v AustraliaAl Janoub Stadium10pm
Wednesday, November 23Group E Germany v JapanKhalifa International Stadium4pm
Wednesday, November 23Group F Morocco v CroatiaAl Bayt Stadium1pm
Wednesday, November 23Group F Belgium v CanadaAhmad Bin Ali Stadium10pm
Thursday, November 24Group G Switzerland v CameroonAl Janoub Stadium1pm
Thursday, November 24Group G Brazil v SerbiaLusail Stadium10pm
Thursday, November 24Group H Portugal v GhanaStadium 9747pm
Friday, November 25Group A Qatar v SenegalAl Thumama Stadium4pm
Friday, November 25Group A Netherlands v EcuadorKhalifa International Stadium7pm
Friday, November 25Group B Wales v IranAhmad Bin Ali Stadium1pm
Saturday, November 26Group C Poland v Saudi ArabiaEducation City Stadium4pm
Saturday, November 26Group C Argentina v MexicoLusail Stadium10pm
Saturday, November 26Group D Tunisia v AustraliaAl Janoub Stadium1pm
Saturday, November 26Group D France v DenmarkStadium 9747pm
Sunday, November 27Group E Spain v GermanyAl Bayt Stadium10pm
Sunday, November 27Group F Belgium v MoroccoAl Thumama Stadium4pm
Sunday, November 27Group F Croatia v CanadaKhalifa International Stadium7pm
Monday, November 28Group G Cameroon v SerbiaAl Janoub Stadium1pm
Monday, November 28Group G Brazil v SwitzerlandStadium 9747pm
Monday, November 28Group H South Korea v GhanaEducation City Stadium4pm
Monday, November 28Group H Portugal v UruguayLusail Stadium10pm
Tuesday, November 29Group A Netherlands v QatarAl Bayt Stadium7pm
Tuesday, November 29Group A Ecuador v SenegalKhalifa International Stadium7pm
Tuesday, November 29Group B Iran v United StatesAl Thumama Stadium10pm
Tuesday, November 29Group B Wales v EnglandAhmad Bin Ali Stadium10pm
Wednesday, November 30Group C Poland v ArgentinaStadium 97410pm
Wednesday, November 30Group C Saudi Arabia v MexicoLusail Stadium10pm
Wednesday, November 30Group D Australia v DenmarkAl Janoub Stadium7pm
Thursday, December 1
Group E Japan v SpainKhalifa International Stadium10pm
Thursday, December 1
Group E Costa Rica v GermanyAl Bayt Stadium10pm
Thursday, December 1
Group F Croatia v BelgiumAhmad Bin Ali Stadium7pm
Thursday, December 1
Group F Canada v MoroccoAl Thumama Stadium7pm
Friday, December 2Group G Cameroon v BrazilLusail Stadium10pm
Friday, December 2Group H Ghana v UruguayAl Janoub Stadium7pm
Friday, December 2Group H South Korea v PortugalEducation City Stadium7pm
Saturday, December 3Round of 16Group A winner v Group B runner-upKhalifa International Stadium7pm
Sunday, December 4Round of 16Group B winner v Group A runner-upAl Bayt Stadium10pm
Sunday, December 4Round of 16Group D winner v Group C runner-upAl Thumama Stadium7pm
Monday, December 5Round of 16Group E winner v Group F runner-upAl Janoub Stadium7pm
Monday, December 5Round of 16Group G winner v Group H runner-upStadium 94710pm
Tuesday, December 6Round of 16Group F winner v Group E runner-upEducation City Stadium7pm
Tuesday, December 6Round of 16Group H winner v Group G runner-upLusail Stadium10pm
Back to top button
%d bloggers like this: